The Walking Dead

12/8/2018

  • Tyrell Best-Savage - BrainiaQ
  • Jaison Young Jr. - Teflon
  • David Steele Jr. - RoboCop
  • Sean Zaccheaus Gilbert - Bruce Banner

OPsi’s Prefect Storm

12/9/2016

  • George Fields - TimeBomb
  • Malcolm Harris - Dr. Strange
  • Gaston Cooper - War Machine

The Adjustment Bureau

  • Iniobong (Ini) Etuk - P.S.T.M.

“Emmys Series of Unfortunate Events”

4/21/2013

  • Brendon Felder – “Total Recall”

“2 Triumphant Soldiers Of Murphy’s Law”

  • Taylor Williams – “QUEnundrum”
  • Rich Dickson – “2X4”

Insurgent Soldiers of Soul

 

4/03/2010

 

  • Derek Hawkins – Falco
  • Julian Harry – Gotti
  • Mike Yeldell – Dough Boy

“OPsi’s 2 Disciples of Doom”

4/18/2009

“Army of One”

3/29/2008

  • Nicholas Owen Pratt – “GLADIATOR”

“Phase 3: The Redemtion”

3/25/2006

“O Psi’s Two Deadly Sins”

3/19/2005

  • Norman D. Richardson – “Disaster”
  • Aaron S. Gordon – “Tryumph”

“D-Unit”

10/31/2003

“The Award Winner”

10/27/2002

  • Ronald B. Coursey – “Emmy”

“Golden Child’s Two Tenacious Tyrants”

4/20/2002

“The Chosen 1”

4/1/01

  • Joel D. Edwards – “Golden Child”

“Deuces Wild”

3/23/1984

“Apocalypse Pt. I Revelations of the Hidden Truth”

5/1/1983

  • Greg Ray
  • Alex Scott III
  • Donovan Young
  • Dwayne Waite

 


“Apocalypse Pt. II”5/29/1983

Donte McLeod


“Chanzo Beginning of Something New”

12/4/82

1. Derrick Solomon

2. Fawn Clark


“AJamo”

4/4/81

1. Al Watkins

2. Carl Joyner


“Tribe of Shabbaz”

8/3/80

1. Keith Porter – “Special K”

2. Kyle Bethea

3. David Gains – “Hassan”

4. Stan Betters

5. Paris Johnson

6. Kenneth Wheeler – “Silk”


“Ashanti”

6/24/79

1. Kenneth Wilder

2. Luke Nunn

3. Leon Bus

4. Bobby Barns

5. Idus Daniels – “Doc”

6. Harold Washington

7. Dean Vitali – “Kick Master”

8. Arnold Matthews


4/1/78

Michael Miller

Michael Alston

Steven Carter

Michael Herron


12/8/78

Marvin Brockman

George Bivens

Craig Bethel

Omar Brabham


3/25/77

Darryl Watson


4/30/77

Daniel Bankhead

Kenneth Henderson


“Athenson”

12/10/77

William Blackburn

Bil Harper

Gregory Lockman

Robert Taylor

Mark Randall

Raymond Lee

Kirbly Hickan

Butch Hickman

Terry Brown

Kevin Smith

Monte Stevens


“Soul Survivor”

3/27/76

Morris Griffin

Gregory Anderson

James Pollard

Joseph Banks

Calvin Callender

Roy Purdy


4/5/75

Clifford Simon

Joseph scott

Ronald Scott

Kenneth Roebuck

Norman King

Michael Powell

Bradford McMillian

Mike Jones

Romero Jones

Grant Roberts


4/12/74

William Hall

Anthony McKay


12/17/74

Kenneth Ritter

Boldoy Jenkins

Doug Guy


5/1/73

Samuel Smith

Lawrence White


3/3/72

Fred Willis

Scott Lee

Leroy Freeman

Gregory Kingston

Edward Williams

Customal Aalexander


image

5/27/72
Vincent Harris
Leonardo McGant
Gregory Riggins
Larry Goodwin
Robert Brown
Reuben Kindred
Kenneth Morris
Kevin Love
Cecil Walker
John Pruett
Anthony Maddox


8/27/72

Lenard McGrant


2/6/71

John Thomas

George Lewis


2/14/71

Clifton Dobbs


3/27/71

Randy Carter

Norman Newman

Warren Brown


5/18/71

Robert Johnson


2/14/70

Ernie Banks

Edward Harrison

Jeffrey Hollis

Leroy Robinon

James Tate

Brian Thimpson


4/23/70

Morrell Flournay

William Smith


5/2/69

Jarret Durham

David Garnett

Darnell Roebuck

Bryant Salter


7/28/68

George Gilbert

4/8/67

Robert Williams

Carl Wooten

Arche Greenwood

George Vailx